Hardstyle.com - Agenda

Harmony Of Hardcore

Netherlands


Start date:08 June 2019 13:00
End date:09 June 2019 01:00
Location:Festivalterrein De Roost, Erp, Netherlands
Minimum age:18
Website:https://harmonyofhardcore.nl/

On the 8th of June 2019, Harmony of Hardcore will unite the forces of the tribe, the noise and the holy ground we walk upon to create the orchestra of the Ultimate Hardcore Feeling!Harmony of Hardcore will compose a festival of legendary proportions. A magical melody that lets you escape the boredom of society. And you can play your part, turning this day into an unforgettable Anthem!

Saturday - Mainstage
13:00 - 14:30Wreck Reality
14:30 - 15:30Affix & Teaser
15:30 - 16:30Paul Elstak
16:30 - 17:30D-Fence
17:30 - 18:30Bulletproof & Partyraiser
18:30 - 19:30Ophidian
19:30 - 20:30Neophyte
20:30 - 21:00Tha Playah
21:00 - 22:00Noize Suppressor
22:00 - 22:30Sefa
22:30 - 23:30Mad Dog & Unexist
23:30 - 23:45Show: Anthem
23:45 - 00:45Angerfist
00:45 - 01:00Show: Endshow
Hosted by Alee
Saturday - Ravezone
13:00 - 13:30Bazzy
13:30 - 15:00Restrained
15:00 - 16:15D-Passion
16:15 - 17:30Nosferatu
17:30 - 18:30Destructive Tendencies
18:30 - 19:15Affix & Bazzy
19:15 - 20:15N-Vitral Live
20:15 - 21:15Dr. Peacock
21:15 - 21:45Greazy Puzzy Fuckerz Live
21:45 - 23:00Sjammienators & Spitnoise
23:00 - 00:00Partyraiser
Hosted by Tha Watcher
Saturday - Extreme Darkness
13:00 - 14:00Mindspitter
14:00 - 15:00Streiks & Kratchs
15:00 - 15:45Deathroar
15:45 - 16:45Lunatic
16:45 - 17:15La Casa de Hardcore
17:15 - 18:30Angernoizer
18:30 - 19:30DRS
19:30 - 20:00Super Trash Bros Live
20:00 - 21:00The Sickest Squad
21:00 - 22:00BillX Live
22:00 - 23:00Mr. Ivex & Sprinky
23:00 - 00:00Floxytek Live
Hosted by No-iD
Saturday - Millennium Mountain
13:00 - 14:15Tha Nouky & The Raver
14:15 - 15:15Dazzler & OCD
15:15 - 16:15Bass-D
16:15 - 17:15G-Town Madness
17:15 - 18:00Innovative
18:00 - 19:30JDA & Vince
19:30 - 20:30Teaser
20:30 - 22:00Tommyknocker
22:00 - 23:00Catscan
23:00 - 00:00Endymion
Hosted by Axys
Saturday - Oldschool Gangsters
13:00 - 14:30Andy Raw & Kristof
14:30 - 15:30Baby Raw, Ron & MC Ike
15:30 - 16:30Mental Theo
16:30 - 17:30Buzz Fuzz & Gizmo
17:30 - 18:30Darkraver
18:30 - 19:00Neophyte Live
19:00 - 20:00Panic
20:00 - 21:00Marc Acardipane
21:00 - 22:00Rob & MC Joe
22:00 - 23:00The Viper
23:00 - 00:00Promo
Hosted by Joe
Hosted by TMC
Saturday - Noisekick's Terrordrang
13:00 - 14:00Stinger
14:00 - 15:00UKTM
15:00 - 16:00Paranoizer
16:00 - 17:00NSD
17:00 - 18:00Striker
18:00 - 19:00Tripped
19:00 - 20:00Noisekick Live
20:00 - 21:00Drokz
21:00 - 22:00Doctor Terror
22:00 - 23:00Dissoactive
23:00 - 00:00Groan-er & Nekrosystem
Saturday - Footworxx
13:00 - 13:45EddyHardcore
13:45 - 14:30Hardbouncer
14:30 - 15:30Blaster
15:30 - 16:15Al Twisted
16:15 - 17:00Goetia
17:00 - 17:45F. NøIzE
17:45 - 18:30Anhatema
18:30 - 19:15eDUB
19:15 - 20:30Footworxx Millitant Crew
20:30 - 21:30Detest
21:30 - 22:15Sei2ure
22:15 - 23:15Hatred
23:15 - 00:00TerrorClown
Saturday - PRSPCT
13:00 - 14:00Rudi Ratte
14:00 - 15:15Li-z
15:15 - 16:30Lucy Furr
16:30 - 17:45Somniac One
17:45 - 19:00Limewax
19:00 - 20:15Trasher
20:15 - 21:30[KRTM] Live
21:30 - 22:45The Satan
22:45 - 00:00Dolphin Live
Saturday - Freaks
13:00 - 14:00Anna Crystal & Omattic
14:00 - 15:00Royal S
15:00 - 16:00Potato
16:00 - 17:00PLN-B
17:00 - 18:00Francois
18:00 - 19:00Nowaxx
19:00 - 20:00Genius
20:00 - 21:00Pavo
21:00 - 22:00FREESTYLE MANIACS
22:00 - 23:00Kasparov
23:00 - 00:00Freaks Rumble
Hosted by V
Saturday - Next Generation
13:00 - 14:00Razz
14:00 - 15:00Graat
15:00 - 16:00D-Hunter & Dryade
16:00 - 17:00Civillian & Sjek
17:00 - 18:00The Hitman
18:00 - 18:45Resonant Squad
18:45 - 19:30The Victim
19:30 - 20:15D-Master
20:15 - 21:00Project Stigma
21:00 - 22:00Trespassed
22:00 - 23:00Insanity
Hosted by Mic
Saturday - Boomshakalak
13:00 - 14:30Gozert
14:30 - 16:00Jimmy Spliff
16:00 - 17:30Dawn Panty
17:30 - 19:00Baggabiek
19:00 - 20:00Keizer Skarel
20:00 - 21:00Vinnie Rouge
21:00 - 22:00King Chubby
22:00 - 23:00Dr Robinson
23:00 - 23:45Boomshakalak
Hosted by Siggy