Hardstyle.com - Agenda
Tickets

Dominator

Netherlands


Date:20 July 2019 11:00 - 23:00
Location:E3 Strand, Eersel, Netherlands
Minimum age:18
Genre(s): Hardcore, Hardstyle
Website:https://www.q-dance.com/en/events/dominator/dominator-2019/

Dominator Festival 2019 takes place on the 20th of July at the E3 Strand in Eersel, The Netherlands. Get ready for the biggest hardcore festival in the world!

YouTube
Saturday - Rally of Retribution (Hardcore)
11:00 - 12:00Broken Minds Presents Break Your Mind
12:00 - 13:00Never Surrender
13:00 - 14:00AniMe
14:00 - 15:30Korsakoff vs. Tha Playah
15:30 - 16:00Miss K8 Live
16:00 - 17:00Mad Dog vs. Nosferatu
17:00 - 17:30D-Fence
17:30 - 18:30Paul Elstak
18:30 - 19:30Deadly Guns Presents The Chosen Ones
19:30 - 20:00Sefa Live
20:00 - 20:45Scarphase Presents Phase 2
20:45 - 21:15Dr. Peacock Live
21:15 - 22:00N-Vitral Live
22:00 - 23:00Angerfist
Hosted by Tha Watcher
Saturday - Decapitators (Hardcore II)
11:00 - 12:00Thorax
12:00 - 13:00Blaster
13:00 - 14:00Restrained Presents The Mental Asylum
14:00 - 15:00Bodyshock
15:00 - 16:00Re-Style
16:00 - 17:00Furyan
17:00 - 18:00Access One
18:00 - 19:00Day-Mar
19:00 - 20:00Juliëx
20:00 - 21:00Lady Dammage
21:00 - 22:00Spitnoise
22:00 - 23:00Sjammienators
Hosted by Da Syndrome
Saturday - Chainsaw Tribe (Extreme Hardcore)
Saturday - Cult Of Desperados (Hardstyle Raw)
11:00 - 12:00The Machine
12:00 - 13:00Rejecta
13:00 - 14:00Crypsis
14:00 - 15:00D-Sturb
15:00 - 16:00Radical Redemption
16:00 - 17:00Act Of Rage
17:00 - 18:00Rebelion
18:00 - 19:00Killshot
19:00 - 20:00E-Force
20:00 - 20:45Public Enemies Presents Strength In Numbers
20:45 - 22:00Rooler
22:00 - 22:30Warface 'Heavy Artillery' Live
22:30 - 23:00Delete VIP
Hosted by Nolz
Saturday - Guardian Maesters (Hardcore Classics)
11:00 - 12:30The Menace vs. Mercenary
12:30 - 14:00Gizmo
14:00 - 15:00Bass-D
15:00 - 16:00Predator
16:00 - 17:00The Darkraver
17:00 - 18:00Ophidian
18:00 - 19:00The Viper
19:00 - 20:00Catscan
20:00 - 20:30Noize Suppresor Live
20:30 - 21:30Promo
21:30 - 22:00Neophyte Live
22:00 - 23:00Tommyknocker vs. Unexist
Hosted by Syco
Saturday - House Of Dragons (Terror)
11:00 - 12:00Proactive HC
12:00 - 13:00Iconian vs. To-Wa
13:00 - 14:00Raxyor
14:00 - 15:00Khaoz Engine
15:00 - 16:00The Destroyer
16:00 - 17:00Fiend
17:00 - 17:45HKV Live
17:45 - 18:45Deathmachine
18:45 - 19:30End.User Live
19:30 - 20:30Noisekick
20:30 - 21:30Tripped
21:30 - 23:00Drokz vs. Akira
Hosted by Mike Redman
Saturday - Guillotine Clan (Frenchcore)
11:00 - 12:30Crypton
12:30 - 14:00Death By Design
14:00 - 15:00Maissouille
15:00 - 16:00Floxytek
16:00 - 16:45The Mastery
16:45 - 17:45Fant4stik Live
17:45 - 18:45Mr. Ivex
18:45 - 19:45Billx
19:45 - 20:30The Speed Freak
20:30 - 21:30The Sickest Squad
21:30 - 22:00Super Trash Bros Live
22:00 - 23:00Frantic Freak
Hosted by NO-ID