Hardstyle.com - Agenda

Defqon 1. Australia

Australia


Date:15 September 2018 10:30 - 23:00
Location:Sydney International Regatta Centre, Sydney, Australia
Minimum age:18
Website:https://www.q-dance.com/en/events/defqon-1-australia/defqon-1-australia-2018/

Defqon.1 Warriors, we stand on the verge of a memorable milestone. We are beyond thrilled to embark on a journey that is a decade strong together, and step into our 10-year anniversary of Defqon.1 in Australia with YOU.The moment to pay tribute to our legacy and celebrate this landmark in Hardstyle history has come. With a multitude of areas spread across the holy grounds of our ultimate party island, you’ll face our signature stronghold; it is MAXIMUM FORCE!

RED
11:00 - 12:00Firelite
12:00 - 13:00Ransom
13:00 - 14:00Synthsoldier
14:00 - 15:00Audiotricz
15:00 - 16:00Toneshifterz
16:00 - 17:00TNT
17:00 - 18:00Defqon.1 Legens Presents: A Decade Of Dedication
18:00 - 18:30Sub Zero Project LIVE
18:30 - 19:30Da Tweekaz
19:30 - 20:30Coone
20:30 - 21:45Headhunterz
21:45 - 22:00The Q-dance Endshow
Hosted by Villain
BLUE
11:00 - 12:00Outbreak
12:00 - 13:00The Strangerz & Fanatics - DWX Anarchy Showcase
13:00 - 14:00Requiem
14:00 - 15:00D-Sturb
15:00 - 16:00Phuture Noize
16:00 - 17:00Unresolved
17:00 - 18:00Delete
18:00 - 19:00Endymion LIVE
19:00 - 20:00Miss K8
20:00 - 21:00Furyan
21:00 - 22:00Andy The Core
22:00 - 23:00Luna
Hosted by Mc DL
MAGENTA
11:00 - 12:30Steve Hill & X Dream
12:30 - 13:30Jowan
13:30 - 14:30Tuneboy
14:30 - 15:30The Prophet
15:30 - 16:00Donkey Rollers
16:00 - 18:00Josh & Wesz
18:00 - 19:30Technoboy
19:30 - 20:00Zazafront LIVE
20:00 - 21:00Davide Sonar
21:00 - 22:00Suae & Pulsar
22:00 - 23:00B-Front
Hosted by MC DV8
U.V.
11:00 - 12:00Operation Phoenix
12:00 - 13:00Projekt 32
13:00 - 14:00Kevin Hucker & Radrz
14:00 - 15:00Dillytek
15:00 - 16:00Wildfyre
16:00 - 17:00Hektic & Seratonia
17:00 - 18:00Warchiefz
18:00 - 19:00Archetypez
19:00 - 20:00Mistortion
20:00 - 21:00Lilith
Hosted by MC D
Gold
11:00 - 12:00Cantosis
12:00 - 13:00Andrew James
13:00 - 13:45Bennett & Cayza
13:45 - 14:30Arbee & Chevalino
14:30 - 15:00Amber Savage & Yoshi
15:00 - 15:45Dynamix
15:45 - 16:30Nervous & Matrix
16:30 - 17:15 John Ferris & Bexta
17:15 - 18:00Nik Fish & Jumping Jack
18:00 - 19:00 Dave Psi
19:00 - 19:45Aladdin
19:45 - 21:00 Chester & Spellbound
Bundle Offers
Buy your Hardstyle.com bundle and receive 10% extra credit.
To bundles
Newsletter
Sign up and get all the latest updates!
Sign up